| 업데이트 공지
2021년 09월 20일 업데이트2021-09-20
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2021092000

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 10119개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 10119개 추가

Adware.Generic.3001647
Adware.GenericKD.37484654
Adware.GenericKD.37484657
Adware.GenericKD.37484676
Adware.GenericKD.37484677
Adware.GenericKD.37484739
Adware.GenericKD.37485106
Adware.GenericKD.37485107
Adware.GenericKD.37485108
Adware.GenericKD.37485111
Adware.GenericKD.37485113
Adware.GenericKD.37485115
Adware.GenericKD.37485118
Adware.GenericKD.46871650
Adware.GenericKD.46871652
Adware.GenericKD.46872264
Adware.GenericKD.46872279
Adware.GenericKD.46872393
Adware.GenericKD.46872394
Adware.GenericKD.46872494
Adware.GenericKD.46872517
Adware.GenericKD.46872553
Adware.MAC.Generic.23556
Application.Linux.Generic.10076
Trojan.Generic.30036299
Trojan.Generic.30036301
Trojan.Generic.30036303
Trojan.Generic.30036305
Trojan.Generic.30036307
Trojan.Generic.30036309
Trojan.Generic.30036311
Trojan.Generic.30036312
Trojan.Generic.30036313
Trojan.Generic.30036315
Trojan.Generic.30036317
Trojan.Generic.30036319
Trojan.Generic.30036321
Trojan.Generic.30036323
Trojan.Generic.30036325
Trojan.Generic.30036327
Trojan.Generic.30036329
Trojan.Generic.30036331
Trojan.Generic.30036333
Trojan.Generic.30036335
Trojan.Generic.30036337
Trojan.Generic.30036339
Trojan.Generic.30036341
Trojan.GenericKD.46872700
Trojan.GenericKD.46872701
Trojan.GenericKD.46872702
Trojan.GenericKD.46872705
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77355
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77357
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77358
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77359
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77360
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77361
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77362
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77363
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77364
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77365
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77366
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77367
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77368
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77369
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77370
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77371
Trojan.GenericKDZ.77372
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216461
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216469
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216476
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216477
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216480
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216482
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216484
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216485
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216488
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216493
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216496
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216497
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216498
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216501
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216502
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216503
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216504
Trojan.Linux.Generic.216505
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3295
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3296
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3297
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3298
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3299
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3300
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3301
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3303
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3304
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3305
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3306
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3308
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3309
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3310
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3311
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3312
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3313
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3314
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.3315
...
번호제목등록일
932 2021년 10월 18일 업데이트 2021-10-18
931 2021년 10월 11일 업데이트 2021-10-11
930 2021년 10월 04일 업데이트 2021-10-04
929 2021년 09월 27일 업데이트 2021-09-27
928 2021년 09월 20일 업데이트 2021-09-20
927 2021년 09월 13일 업데이트 2021-09-13
926 2021년 09월 06일 업데이트 2021-09-06
925 2021년 08월 30일 업데이트 2021-08-30
924 2021년 08월 23일 업데이트 2021-08-23
923 2021년 08월 16일 업데이트 2021-08-17
922 2021년 08월 09일 업데이트 2021-08-09
921 2021년 08월 02일 업데이트 2021-08-02
920 2021년 07월 26일 업데이트 2021-07-26
919 2021년 07월 19일 업데이트 2021-07-19
918 2021년 07월 12일 업데이트 2021-07-12
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]