| 업데이트 공지
2018년 04월 09일 업데이트2018-04-09
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018040900

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 95,167 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 95,167 개 추가


Adware.AdLoad.DZ
Adware.Agent.UBT
Adware.Agent.UEV
Adware.Agent.UEW
Adware.Agent.UEX
Adware.Agent.UEY
Adware.Agent.UEZ
Adware.Agent.UFA
Adware.Agent.UFB
Adware.Agent.UFC
Adware.Agent.UFD
Adware.Agent.UFE
Adware.Agent.UFF
Adware.Agent.UFG
Adware.Agent.UFH
Adware.Agent.UFI
Adware.Agent.UFJ
Adware.Agent.UFK
Adware.Agent.UFL
Adware.Agent.UFM
Adware.Agent.UFN
Adware.Agent.UFO
Adware.Agent.UFP
Adware.Agent.UFQ
Adware.Agent.UFR
Adware.Agent.UFS
Adware.Agent.UFT
Adware.Agent.UFU
Adware.Agent.UFV
Adware.Agent.UFW
Adware.Agent.UFX
Adware.Agent.UFY
Adware.Agent.UFZ
Adware.Agent.UGA
Adware.Agent.UGB
Adware.Agent.UGC
Adware.Agent.UGD
Adware.Agent.UGE
Adware.Agent.UGF
Adware.Agent.UGG
Adware.Agent.UGH
Adware.Agent.UGI
Adware.Agent.UGJ
Adware.Agent.UGK
Adware.Agent.UGL
Adware.Agent.UGM
Adware.Agent.UGN
Adware.Clicker.FF
Adware.Clicker.FG
Adware.Clicker.FH
Adware.Clicker.FI
Adware.Clicker.FJ
Adware.Clicker.FK
Adware.Clicker.FL
Adware.Clicker.FM
Adware.Clicker.FN
Adware.Clicker.FO
Adware.Clicker.FP
Adware.Clicker.FQ
Adware.Clicker.FR
Adware.Clicker.FS
Adware.Clicker.FT
Adware.Clicker.FU
Adware.Clicker.FV
Adware.Clicker.FW
Adware.Clicker.FX
Adware.DotDo.HM
Adware.DotDo.HN
Adware.DotDo.HO
Adware.DotDo.HP
Adware.DotDo.HQ
Adware.DotDo.HR
Adware.DotDo.HS
Adware.DotDo.HT
Adware.DotDo.HU
Adware.DotDo.HV
Adware.DotDo.HW
Adware.DotDo.HX
Adware.DotDo.HY
Adware.DotDo.HZ
Adware.DotDo.IA
Adware.DotDo.IB
Adware.DotDo.IC
Adware.DotDo.ID
Adware.DotDo.IE
Adware.DotDo.IF
Adware.DotDo.IG
Adware.DotDo.IH
Adware.DotDo.II
Adware.Generic.1959867
Adware.Generic.1960144
Adware.Generic.1960148
Adware.Generic.1960151
Adware.Generic.1960157
Adware.Generic.1960159
Adware.Generic.1960166
Adware.Generic.1960171
Adware.Generic.1960178
Adware.Generic.1960181
Adware.Generic.1960186
Adware.GenericKD.30508022
Adware.GenericKD.30508025
Adware.GenericKD.30508026
Adware.GenericKD.30508028
Adware.GenericKD.30508029
Adware.GenericKD.30508031
Adware.GenericKD.30508033
Adware.GenericKD.30508034
Adware.GenericKD.30508035
Adware.GenericKD.30508040
Adware.GenericKD.30508041
Adware.GenericKD.30508042
Adware.GenericKD.30508043
Application.DealPly.G
Application.DealPly.H
Application.Deceptor.L
Application.Generic.1835638
Application.Generic.1835658
Application.Generic.1836187
Application.Generic.1836266
Application.Generic.1836390
Application.Generic.1836417
Application.Generic.1836433
Application.Generic.1836435
Application.Generic.1836437
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30512398
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30515177
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30515198
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30515331
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30515898
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30527732
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30528422
Trojan.Backdoor.PUF
Trojan.Bat.AAMF
Trojan.Bat.AAMG
Trojan.BAT.Agent.IC
Trojan.BitCoinMiner.DP
Trojan.BitCoinMiner.DQ
Trojan.Clicker.NGK
Trojan.Clicker.NGL
Trojan.CoinMiner.P
Trojan.CoreBot.B
Trojan.CoreBot.C
Trojan.CoreBot.D
Trojan.CoreBot.E
Trojan.CoreBot.F
Trojan.CoreBot.G
Trojan.CoreBot.H
Trojan.Crypt.SK
Trojan.Cryptolocker.FV
Trojan.Delf.QFW
Trojan.Delf.QFX
Trojan.Delf.QFY
Trojan.Delf.QFZ
Trojan.DOC.Downloader.AII
Trojan.Downloader.Agent.ABSK
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.ASS
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AST
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.ASU
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.ASV
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.ASX
Trojan.Downloader.JUEZ
Trojan.Downloader.JUFA
Trojan.Downloader.JUFC
Trojan.Downloader.JUFD
Trojan.Downloader.JUFE
Trojan.Downloader.JUFF
Trojan.Downloader.JUFG
Trojan.Downloader.JUFI
Trojan.Downloader.JUFJ
Trojan.Downloader.JUFK
Trojan.Dropper.ZEX
Trojan.Emotet.FJ
Trojan.Emotet.FK
Trojan.Emotet.FL
Trojan.Emotet.FN
Trojan.Exploit.AdobeReader.GenericKDS.30558322
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30532217
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30533586
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30534944
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30540666
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30543223
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30543722
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30548646
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30550138
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30552810
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.30552858
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522769
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522773
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522776
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522789
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522798
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30522804
Trojan.Exploit.Python.Agent.O
Trojan.Flooder.YFL
Trojan.Generic.22880389
Trojan.Generic.22891470
Trojan.Generic.22891502
Trojan.Generic.22891511
Trojan.Generic.22891513
Trojan.Generic.22891520
Trojan.Generic.22891526
Trojan.Generic.22891529
Trojan.Generic.22900776
Trojan.Generic.22900777
Trojan.Generic.22900778
Trojan.Generic.22900779
Trojan.Generic.22900780
Trojan.Generic.22900781
Trojan.Generic.22900782
Trojan.Generic.22900784
Trojan.Generic.22900785
Trojan.Generic.22900786
Trojan.Generic.22900787
Trojan.Generic.22900788
Trojan.Generic.22900789
Trojan.Generic.22900790
Trojan.Generic.22900791
Trojan.Generic.22900792
Trojan.Generic.22900793
Trojan.Generic.22900794
Trojan.Generic.22900795
Trojan.Generic.22900796
Trojan.Generic.22900797
Trojan.Generic.22900798
...
번호제목등록일
760 2018년 06월 11일 업데이트 2018-06-11
759 2018년 06월 04일 업데이트 2018-06-04
758 2018년 05월 28일 업데이트 2018-05-28
757 2018년 05월 21일 업데이트 2018-05-21
756 2018년 05월 14일 업데이트 2018-05-14
755 2018년 05월 08일 업데이트 2018-05-08
754 2018년 04월 30일 업데이트 2018-04-30
753 2018년 04월 23일 업데이트 2018-04-23
752 2018년 04월 16일 업데이트 2018-04-16
751 2018년 04월 09일 업데이트 2018-04-09
750 2018년 03월 30일 업데이트 2018-03-30
749 2018년 03월 22일 업데이트 2018-03-22
748 2018년 03월 15일 업데이트 2018-03-15
747 2018년 03월 09일 업데이트 2018-03-09
746 2018년 03월 02일 업데이트 2018-03-02
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]