| 업데이트 공지
2017년 10월 12일 업데이트2017-10-12
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017101200

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 243,728 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 243,728 개 추가

Adware.ConverAd.BV
Adware.ConverAd.BW
Adware.ConverAd.BX
Adware.ConverAd.BY
Adware.ConverAd.BZ
Adware.ConverAd.CA
Adware.ConverAd.CB
Adware.ConverAd.CC
Adware.ConverAd.CD
Adware.Generic.1917662
Adware.Generic.1917663
Adware.Generic.1917664
Adware.Generic.1917665
Adware.Generic.1917666
Adware.ICLoader.BY
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.AR
Application.Agent.BDB
Application.Generic.1767699
Application.Generic.1767700
Application.Generic.1767701
Application.Generic.1767702
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.FY
Application.MAC.MCPlus.B
Backdoor.Agent.ABXU
Backdoor.Generic.1015167
Backdoor.Generic.1015168
Backdoor.Generic.1015169
Backdoor.Generic.1015170
Backdoor.Generic.1015171
Backdoor.Generic.1015172
Backdoor.Generic.1015174
Backdoor.Generic.1015175
Backdoor.Hupigon.149522
Backdoor.Python.N
Dialer.Generic.301216
Exploit.Agent.MB
Python.Hacktool.A
Trojan.Agent.COHG
Trojan.Agent.COHH
Trojan.Agent.COHI
Trojan.Agent.COHJ
Trojan.Agent.COHK
Trojan.Agent.COHL
Trojan.Agent.COHM
Trojan.Agent.COHN
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AIG
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AIH
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AII
Trojan.Generic.22481016
Trojan.Generic.22481019
Trojan.Generic.22481020
Trojan.Generic.22481021
Trojan.Generic.22481023
Trojan.Generic.22481024
Trojan.Generic.22481025
Trojan.Generic.22481026
Trojan.Generic.22481029
Trojan.Generic.22481030
Trojan.Generic.22481031
Trojan.Generic.22481032
Trojan.Generic.22481033
Trojan.GenericKDZ.40763
Trojan.GenericKDZ.40774
Trojan.HTML.Phishing.XL
Trojan.Injector.CTS
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.ABY
Trojan.LNK.Powershell.V
Trojan.MAC.Flashback.S
Trojan.Msword.NYR
Trojan.Peed.5994
Trojan.Peed.5995
Trojan.Phishing.FR
Trojan.RanSerKD.12475696
Trojan.RanSerKD.12475711
Trojan.RanSerKD.6101761
Trojan.Ransom.24523
Trojan.Ransom.24525
Trojan.Ransom.24526
Trojan.Ransom.24527
Trojan.Ransom.24528
Trojan.Ransom.24529
Trojan.Ransom.24530
Trojan.Ransom.24531
Trojan.Ransom.24532
Trojan.Ransom.24533
Trojan.Ransom.24534
Trojan.Ransom.24535
Trojan.Ransom.24536
Trojan.Ransom.24537
Trojan.Ransom.24538
Trojan.Ransom.24539
Trojan.Ransom.24540
Trojan.Ransom.24541
Trojan.Ransom.24542
Trojan.Ransom.24543
Trojan.Ransom.24544
Trojan.Ransom.24545
Trojan.Ransom.24546
Trojan.Ransom.24547
Trojan.Ransom.24548
Trojan.Ransom.24549
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101705
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101707
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101708
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101713
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101718
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.6101723
Trojan.Ransom.CryakKD.6101711
Trojan.RansomKD.6101709
Trojan.RansomKD.6101712
Trojan.RansomKD.6101714
Trojan.RansomKD.6101720
Trojan.RansomKD.6101721
Trojan.RansomKD.6101722
Trojan.RansomKD.6101724
Trojan.VBS.Agent.AOG
Worm.Generic.906855
Worm.Generic.906856
Worm.Generic.906857
Worm.Generic.906858
Worm.Generic.906859
Worm.Generic.906860

...
번호제목등록일
775 2018년 10월 15일 업데이트 2018-10-15
774 2018년 10월 08일 업데이트 2018-10-08
773 2018년 10월 01일 업데이트 2018-10-01
772 2018년 09월 27일 업데이트 2018-09-27
771 2018년 09월 17일 업데이트 2018-09-17
770 2018년 09월 10일 업데이트 2018-09-10
769 2018년 09월 03일 업데이트 2018-09-03
768 2018년 08월 27일 업데이트 2018-08-27
767 2018년 08월 20일 업데이트 2018-08-20
766 2018년 08월 13일 업데이트 2018-08-13
765 2018년 07월 30일 업데이트 2018-07-30
764 2018년 07월 24일 업데이트 2018-07-24
763 2018년 07월 17일 업데이트 2018-07-17
762 2018년 07월 04일 업데이트 2018-07-04
761 2018년 06월 25일 업데이트 2018-06-25
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]